Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 3 2014
  • Hanna

    0

    Harlingen

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Harlingen South

    0

    Lopez

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Lasara

    0

    Santa Maria

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Los Fresnos

    0

    San Benito

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Lyford

    0

    Hidalgo

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • McAllen Rowe

    0

    McAllen Memorial

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Mercedes

    0

    Donna North

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Mission

    0

    La Joya Palmview

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • MMA

    0

    Monte Alto

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Pharr Oratory

    0

    Agua Dulce

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Porter

    0

    Edcouch-Elsa

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • PSJA

    0

    PSJA Southwest

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • PSJA Memorial

    0

    Weslaco East

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Raymondville

    0

    Sinton

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Roma

    0

    Edinburg Vela

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Sharyland

    0

    Mission Veterans

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Sharyland Pioneer

    0

    Rio Grande City

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:30 PM
  • Donna

    0

    Pace

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00 PM
  • Edinburg North

    0

    PSJA North

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00 PM
  • La Joya

    0

    McAllen

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00 PM
  • Weslaco

    0

    Edinburg

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00 PM

Week 4 Football Schedule

Week 4 Football Schedule

POSTED: Tuesday, September 22, 2009 - 4:30pm

UPDATED: Thursday, February 25, 2010 - 12:33pm

Thursday (7pm Games)

30-5A
Rio Grande City @ McAllen

31-5A
Harlingen @ Edinburg North

32-5A
Lopez vs Rivera

32-4A
Valley View @ Mission Veterans

FRIDAY GAMES (7:30)

30-5A
Donna @ Palmview
La Joya @ McAllen Memorial

31-5A
Economedes @ PSJA North
PSJA High @ Harlingen South
PSJA Memorial @ Edinburg

32-5A
Pace vs Porter
Weslaco @ Los Fresnos

32-4A
Juarez-Lincoln @ Roma
Mercedes @ Mission
Weslaco East @ Edcouch-Elsa

32-3A
Hidalgo @ Port Isabel
Lyford @ La Feria
Raymondville @ Progreso
Rio Hondo @ Zapata

32-A
Agua Dulce @ Santa Maria

TAPPS
St Joseph @ Antonian
St Michaels @ MMA

Non-District
La Villa @ San Diego
Nuevo Leon Tigres @ Santa Rosa

SATURDAY GAMES (7:00)

30-5A
Sharyland @ McAllen Rowe

32-5A
San Benito @ Hanna

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment