Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, September 19 2014
  • Benavides

    0

    Santa Maria

    40

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes

    13

    La Joya Juarez-Lincoln

    7

    AT
    09/19 - Half
  • La Grulla

    21

    Lytle

    34

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • La Joya Palmview

    7

    Roma

    7

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • La Villa

    6

    Santa Rosa

    14

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe

    16

    Laredo United

    65

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Pharr Oratory

    0

    Brownsville St. Joseph

    62

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Progreso

    10

    Hebbronville

    42

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Rio Grande City

    9

    Corpus Christi King

    49

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer

    13

    La Feria

    28

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Weslaco

    29

    Harlingen

    30

    AT
    09/19 - Final
  • Edinburg North

    14

    McAllen Memorial

    44

    AT
    09/18 - Final
  • Weslaco East

    21

    La Joya

    20

    AT
    09/18 - Final

HSF: Valley Baskteball Schedule (Nov. 16-21)

HSF: Valley Baskteball Schedule (Nov. 16-21)

POSTED: Monday, November 16, 2009 - 7:55pm

UPDATED: Thursday, February 25, 2010 - 12:34pm

November 17th

Boys Basketball

6:00 pm San Isidro @ Idea Academy
7:30 pm Donna @ Mission
7:30 pm Economedes @ San Benito
7:30 pm Edinburg North @ Juarez-Lincoln
7:30 pm Harlingen South @ Sharyland
7:30 pm La Feria @ Santa Maria
7:30 pm Lopez @ PSJA
7:30 pm Pace @ Harlingen
7:30 pm Palmview @ Mission Veterans
7:30 pm Porter @ McAllen Rowe
7:30 pm Progreso @ Valley View
7:30 pm PSJA Memorial @ McAllen Memorial
7:30 pm Rivera @ McAllen
7:30 pm Roma @ PSJA North
7:30 pm Weslaco @ Mercedes
7:30 pm Weslaco East @ Los Fresnos
8:00 pm San Perlita @ Harvest Christian Academy

Girls Basketball

6:00pm Mission Veterans @ San Benito
6:30pm CC Moody @ Weslaco
6:30pm Sharyland @ Laredo Nixon
7:30pm Donna @ Edinburg
7:30pm Edcouch-Elsa @ Raymondville
7:30pm Hanna @ McAllen
7:30pm Hidalgo @ Weslaco East
7:30pm IDEA Academy @ San Isidro
7:30pm Los Fresnos @ Mercedes
7:30pm McAllen Memorial @ Juarez-Lincoln
7:30pm McAllen Rowe @ Harlingen South
7:30pm Mission @ Edinburg North
7:30pm Palmview @ Progreso
7:30pm Porter @ Economedes
7:30pm Port Isabel @ Lopez
7:30pm PSJA @ La Feria
7:30pm PSJA North @ Pace
7:30pm Roma @ La Joya
7:30pm Santa Rosa @ La Villa
7:30pm Valley View @ Lyford

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment