Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 31 2014
  • Hanna

    0

    Rivera

    0

    AT
    11/01 - 7:00 PM
  • Brownsville Veterans

    0

    Los Fresnos

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Corpus Christi West Oso

    0

    Progreso

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Donna North

    0

    Donna

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Edinburg Economedes

    0

    Weslaco

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Harlingen

    0

    Lopez

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • La Feria

    0

    Zapata

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • La Grulla

    0

    Kingsville King

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • La Joya Juarez-Lincoln

    0

    Mission

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • La Villa

    0

    Ben Bolt

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Lyford

    0

    Aransas Pass

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • McAllen Memorial

    0

    La Joya Palmview

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Monte Alto

    0

    Hebbronville

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Port Isabel

    0

    Orange Grove

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Porter

    0

    PSJA

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • PSJA Southwest

    0

    Mercedes

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Rio Hondo

    0

    Raymondville

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • San Benito

    0

    Harlingen South

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Santa Rosa

    0

    San Diego

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Sharyland Pioneer

    0

    Roma

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Three Rivers

    0

    Santa Maria

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Valley View

    0

    Sharyland

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Weslaco East

    0

    Edinburg

    0

    AT
    10/31 - 7:30 PM
  • Edcouch-Elsa

    28

    Pace

    14

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe

    6

    La Joya

    23

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • Mission Veterans

    21

    Rio Grande City

    12

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial

    14

    Edinburg

    17

    AT
    10/30 - Final

HS Fever: Tuesday Volleyball Schedule

HS Fever: Tuesday Volleyball Schedule

POSTED: Tuesday, September 29, 2009 - 6:32pm

UPDATED: Thursday, February 25, 2010 - 12:34pm

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 29th

30-5A (6:30pm Matches)
Donna @ La Joya
McAllen @ Palmview
Rio Grande City @ McAllen Rowe
Sharyland @ McAllen Memorial

31-5A (6:30pm Matches)
PSJA @ Economedes
PSJA Memorial @ Edinburg North
Edinburg @ Harlingen South
Harlingen @ PSJA North

32-5A (7:00pm Matches)
Lopez @ Rivera
Pace @ Porter
Los Fresnos @ Weslaco
Hanna @ San Benito

32-4A (7:00pm Matches)
Valley View @ Mercedes
Weslaco East @ Mission
Juarez-Lincoln @ Edcouch-Elsa
Roma @ Mission Veterans

32-3A (7:00pm Matches)
Hidalgo @ LYford
Progreso @ La Feria
Raymondville @ Rio Hondo
Port Isabel @ Zapata

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment