Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, November 7 2014
  • Hanna

    0

    Rivera

    0

    AT
    11/01 - 7:00 PM
  • Brownsville Veterans

    0

    Los Fresnos

    21

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Corpus Christi West Oso

    35

    Progreso

    6

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Donna North

    14

    Donna

    56

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Edinburg Economedes

    14

    Weslaco

    35

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Harlingen

    35

    Lopez

    16

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • La Feria

    13

    Zapata

    31

    AT
    10/31 - 4th
  • La Grulla

    3

    Kingsville King

    28

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Lyford

    14

    Aransas Pass

    52

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • McAllen Memorial

    34

    La Joya Palmview

    14

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Porter

    7

    PSJA

    42

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • PSJA Southwest

    34

    Mercedes

    48

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Rio Hondo

    27

    Raymondville

    13

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • SA Central Catholic

    44

    Brownsville St. Joseph

    8

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • San Benito

    20

    Harlingen South

    21

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Sharyland Pioneer

    3

    Roma

    37

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Three Rivers

    53

    Santa Maria

    12

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Weslaco East

    48

    Edinburg

    14

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Edcouch-Elsa

    28

    Pace

    14

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • McAllen Rowe

    6

    La Joya

    23

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • Mission Veterans

    21

    Rio Grande City

    12

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • PSJA Memorial

    14

    Edinburg

    17

    AT
    10/30 - Final

BISD Soccer Tournament

POSTED: Thursday, January 7, 2010 - 11:26pm

UPDATED: Thursday, February 25, 2010 - 12:35pm

SCORES

Group 1
Lopez 2-2 Hidalgo
Weslaco 1-1 Nikki Rowe
PSJA 0-0 Mission Vets

Lopez 1-0 Weslaco
PSJA 2-1 Hidalgo
Nikki Rowe 2-0 CC Moody

Group 2
Porter 2-1 LBJ
San Benito 2-1 Weslaco East
San Benito 0-0 LBJ
Valley View 1-1 Roma

Group 3
Rivera 2-2 Laredo Martin
Pace 0-0 McAllen
Sharyland 2-1 Donna

Rivera 1-0 Pace
Donna 1-1 Laredo Martin

Group 4
Hanna 2-0 Mercedes
Los Fresnos 2-0 McAllen Memorial
Hanna 2-0 Los Fresnos
Mercedes 0-0 Mission

Other scores are not yet reported

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment